Toxandria WK2018 Spel

Uitslagen Wedstrijden


# Ronde Aftrap Wedstrijd Uitslag
1 Groep A 14-06-2018 17:00u - Saoudi-Arabië 5 - 0
2 Groep A 15-06-2018 14:00u - Uruguay 0 - 1
3 Groep B 15-06-2018 17:00u - Iran 0 - 1
4 Groep B 15-06-2018 20:00u - Spanje 3 - 3
5 Groep C 16-06-2018 12:00u - Australië 2 - 1
6 Groep D 16-06-2018 15:00u - IJsland 1 - 1
7 Groep C 16-06-2018 18:00u - Denemarken 0 - 1
8 Groep D 16-06-2018 21:00u - Nigeria 2 - 0
9 Groep E 17-06-2018 14:00u - Servië 0 - 1
10 Groep F 17-06-2018 17:00u - Mexico 0 - 1
11 Groep E 17-06-2018 20:00u - Zwitserland 1 - 1
12 Groep F 18-06-2018 14:00u - Zuid-Korea 1 - 0
13 Groep G 18-06-2018 17:00u - Panama 3 - 0
14 Groep G 18-06-2018 20:00u - Engeland 1 - 2
15 Groep H 19-06-2018 17:00u - Senegal 1 - 2
16 Groep H 19-06-2018 14:00u - Japan 1 - 2
17 Groep A 19-06-2018 20:00u - Egypte 3 - 1
18 Groep B 20-06-2018 14:00u - Marokko 1 - 0
19 Groep A 20-06-2018 17:00u - Saoudi-Arabië 1 - 0
20 Groep B 20-06-2018 20:00u - Spanje 0 - 1
21 Groep C 21-06-2018 17:00u - Peru 1 - 0
22 Groep C 21-06-2018 14:00u - Australië 1 - 1
23 Groep D 21-06-2018 20:00u - Kroatië 0 - 3
24 Groep E 22-06-2018 14:00u - Costa Rica 2 - 0
25 Groep D 22-06-2018 17:00u - IJsland 2 - 0
26 Groep E 22-06-2018 20:00u - Zwitserland 1 - 2
27 Groep G 23-06-2018 14:00u - Tunesië 5 - 2
28 Groep F 23-06-2018 20:00u - Zweden 2 - 1
29 Groep F 23-06-2018 17:00u - Mexico 1 - 2
30 Groep G 24-06-2018 14:00u - Panama 6 - 1
31 Groep H 24-06-2018 17:00u - Senegal 2 - 2
32 Groep H 24-06-2018 20:00u - Colombia 0 - 3
33 Groep A 25-06-2018 16:00u - Rusland 3 - 0
34 Groep A 25-06-2018 16:00u - Egypte 2 - 1
35 Groep B 25-06-2018 20:00u - Portugal 1 - 1
36 Groep B 25-06-2018 20:00u - Marokko 2 - 2
37 Groep C 26-06-2018 16:00u - Frankrijk 0 - 0
38 Groep C 26-06-2018 16:00u - Peru 0 - 2
39 Groep D 26-06-2018 20:00u - Argentinië 1 - 2
40 Groep D 26-06-2018 20:00u - Kroatië 1 - 2
41 Groep F 27-06-2018 16:00u - Duitsland 2 - 0
42 Groep F 27-06-2018 16:00u - Zweden 0 - 3
43 Groep E 27-06-2018 20:00u - Brazilië 0 - 2
44 Groep E 27-06-2018 20:00u - Costa Rica 2 - 2
45 Groep H 28-06-2018 16:00u - Polen 0 - 1
46 Groep H 28-06-2018 16:00u - Colombia 0 - 1
47 Groep G 28-06-2018 20:00u - België 0 - 1
48 Groep G 28-06-2018 20:00u - Tunesië 1 - 2
49 Groep C 30-06-2018 16:00u - Argentinië 4 - 3
50 Groep A 30-06-2018 20:00u - Portugal 2 - 1
51 Groep B 01-07-2018 16:00u - Rusland 1 - 1
52 Groep D 01-07-2018 20:00u - Denemarken 1 - 1
53 Groep E 02-07-2018 16:00u - Mexico 2 - 0
54 Groep G 02-07-2018 20:00u - Japan 3 - 2
55 Groep F 03-07-2018 16:00u - Zwitserland 1 - 0
56 Groep H 03-07-2018 20:00u - Engeland 1 - 1
57 Groep C 06-07-2018 16:00u - Uruguay 2 - 0
58 Groep E 06-07-2018 20:00u - België 1 - 2
59 Groep A 07-07-2018 20:00u - Kroatië 2 - 2
60 Groep F 07-07-2018 16:00u - Engeland 0 - 2
61 Groep C 10-07-2018 20:00u - België 1 - 0
62 Groep D 11-07-2018 20:00u - Engeland 2 - 1
63 Groep G 14-07-2018 16:00u - Engeland 2 - 0
64 Groep C 15-07-2018 17:00u - Kroatië 4 - 2